Arbcinema.Com - Info arbcinema.com

arbcinema.com receives about 16,800 unique visitors and 48,888 (2.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $99.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,309.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arbcinema.com is ranked number 26,769 in the world and 0.00336% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75202, United States and links to network IP address 192.169.80.70. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - arbcinema.com

موقع يختص بالافلام والترجمات العربية والاجنبية
أغاني mp3 مشاهدة أفلام مترجمة, تحميل أغاني عربي mp3 تحميل أفلام إستماع أغاني مشاهدة فيلم مترجم - أغنية mp3
How did arbcinema.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is arbcinema.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
504,000
Daily Pageviews:
48,888 (2.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,769 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00336% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 38.0%31.9%616
Saudi Arabia 20.3%21.8%1070
Algeria 4.2%4.2%2074
Syrian Arab Republic 3.2%3.0%842
United States 2.8%5.4%85593
Germany 2.8%3.8%27743
Yemen 2.8%2.5%706
Libya 2.4%2.1%1541
Sudan 2.4%2.4%2702
Kuwait 2.3%2.9%2190
France 2.3%2.6%28140
Qatar 2.3%2.8%2912
Morocco 2.1%1.7%2880
Jordan 2.1%2.0%754
Oman 1.4%1.9%1719
Bahrain 1.4%2.6%749
Iraq 1.2%1.4%1760
Tunisia 1.0%0.7%3606
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.3%11860

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mp.arbcinema.com
90.52%78.47%2.57
tv.arbcinema.com
18.52%12.25%2.0
forums.arbcinema.com
14.59%8.65%1.8
arbcinema.com
1.21%0.63%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush arbcinema.com
Domain:
  arbcinema.com
Rank:
  1,524,694
Organic Keywords:
  257
Organic Traffic:
  274
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  38
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
135
Total Backlinks:
  8,099
Follow Links:
  157
Nofollow Links:
  147
Referring Domains:
  147
Referring IPs:
  1,433

How socially engaged is arbcinema.com?

Facebook:
  1,933
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much arbcinema.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$99.26
Monthly Revenue:
$2,977.80
Yearly Revenue:
$36,229.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,640$30.28
Saudi Arabia 10,658$21.53
Egypt 15,595$12.63
Germany 1,858$8.97
France 1,271$5.97
Qatar 1,369$3.63
Syrian Arab Republic 1,467$2.90
Kuwait 1,418$2.18
Bahrain 1,271$2.12
Algeria 2,053$1.85
Iraq 684$1.20
Oman 929$1.12
Yemen 1,222$1.11
Jordan 978$1.02
Libya 1,027$0.90
United Arab Emirates 147$0.55
Morocco 831$0.48
Sudan 1,173$0.48
Tunisia 342$0.31

How much money do arbcinema.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$457.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,568.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,085
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
152,545
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,855,967
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 475$5.45
Saudi Arabia 2,238$4.52
Germany 539$2.60
France 140$0.66
Egypt 780$0.63
Syrian Arab Republic 235$0.46
Qatar 82$0.22
Yemen 196$0.18
Iraq 55$0.10
Algeria 103$0.09
Kuwait 57$0.09
Bahrain 51$0.08
United Arab Emirates 21$0.08
Jordan 29$0.03
Oman 19$0.02
Libya 21$0.02
Morocco 17$0.01
Sudan 23$0.01
Tunisia 7$0.01

How much is arbcinema.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,309.76

Where is arbcinema.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.169.80.70
ASN:
AS46475 
ISP:
Limestone Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75202
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.169.80.70

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does arbcinema.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2453 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 770.7KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/banner3-4.jpg could save 158.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/Spider-Man-Homecoming.jpg could save 86.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%85%D8%B4%D8%A7%D9%87%D8%AF%D8%A9-%D9%81%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%85-Tubelight-2017-HDRip-720p-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85-%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%86-%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%8A%D9%86.jpg could save 68.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85-HDRip-Girls-Trip-2017.jpg could save 50.6KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%81%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%85-Palm-Swings-2017-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85-%D9%85%D8%B4%D8%A7%D9%87%D8%AF%D8%A9.jpg could save 48.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/It-2017-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85%D8%A9-%D8%A8%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%AF%D8%A9-HDRip.jpg could save 42.8KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%81%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%85-Armstrong-2016-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85.jpg could save 40.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AD%D9%84%D9%82%D8%A9-19-%D9%85%D8%B3%D9%84%D8%B3%D9%84-%D8%AC%D8%B3%D9%88%D8%B1-%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AC%D9%85%D9%8A%D9%84%D8%A9.jpg could save 40KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%85%D8%B3%D9%84%D8%B3%D9%84-%D8%AC%D8%B3%D9%88%D8%B1-%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AC%D9%85%D9%8A%D9%84%D8%A9.jpg could save 40KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%85%D8%B4%D8%A7%D9%87%D8%AF%D8%A9-%D9%81%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%85-Mother-2017-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%85-%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%86-%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%8A%D9%86.jpg could save 35.7KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/The-Honor-Farm-2017.jpg could save 30.2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/The-Emoji-Movie-2017.jpg could save 27.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/Nails-2017.jpg could save 25.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%85%D9%87%D8%B1%D8%AC%D8%A7%D9%86-%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%B9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B3%D9%83%D8%A9-mp3-%D9%85%D8%B5%D8%B7%D9%81%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AF%D8%AC%D9%88%D9%89-%D9%81%D9%87%D8%AF-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%B2%D9%84-%D8%B7%D8%A7%D8%B7%D8%A7.jpg could save 25.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D9%81%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%85-%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%A7%D8%A8-%D8%A7%D8%B9%D8%AA%D9%82%D8%A7%D9%84.jpg could save 22.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/The-Forlorned.jpg could save 18.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/Amityville-The-Awakening.jpg could save 8.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/uploads/%D8%A3%D8%BA%D9%86%D9%8A%D8%A9-%D8%A8%D9%83%D8%B1%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D8%AD%D9%84%D9%89-Mp3-%D9%83%D8%A7%D9%85%D9%84%D8%A9-%D8%AC%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%AF-%D8%A8%D9%88%D9%8A-%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%AF-2017.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery-1.8.3.js
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery.iosslider.js
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/master.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/styleMobile.css
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/mediascreen.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/plugins/lazy-load/js/jquery.sonar.min.js?ver=0.6.1 (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/plugins/lazy-load/js/lazy-load.js?ver=0.6.1 (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery-1.8.3.js (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery.iosslider.js (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/master.js (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/mediascreen.css (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/styleMobile.css (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.7.6 (2 hours)
http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.7.6 (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 41.1KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery-1.8.3.js could save 37.1KiB (48% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mp.arbcinema.com/wp-content/themes/yourcolor/js/jquery.iosslider.js could save 4KiB (29% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.47 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://mp.arbcinema.com/ could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://mp.arbcinema.com">سينما العرب |…مشاهدة و تحميل</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.yourcolor.net">سكريبت شاهد | YourColor.net</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  80

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

arbcinema.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

arbcinema.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

What sites are related to arbcinema.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx admin
Date: Thu, 05 Oct 2017 08:47:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 232
Connection: close
Location: http://mp.arbcinema.com/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Thu, 05 Oct 2017 08:47:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.36
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, proxy-revalidate, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-24
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ARBCINEMA.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: mohamed elkanany
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS1.ARBCINEMA.COM
Name Server: NS2.ARBCINEMA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ARBCINEMA.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ARBCINEMA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 145***78330_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-14T09:16:39Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-24T10:51:20Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-04-24T10:51:20Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.ARBCINEMA.COM
Name Server: NS2.ARBCINEMA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-05T08:47:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arbcinema.com widget